Staff Directory

Click the Last Name or Position column headings to sort the list. Use the contact link to contact the staff member via email.

Last Name First Name Position Department Contact Website Phone
Stopar Cheryl CAPA 4750
Adkins Cindy Administrative Assistant 4411
Hetman Jodi Administrative Assistant Curriculum & Instruction 4029
Mollica Lisa Assistant Principal 4417
Velotta Timothy Assistant Principal 4400
Kinstler Ryan Computer Technician Technology Education
Jajowka Pam Cook Food Service
Piasecki Linda Cook Food Service
Wade Elizabeth Cook Food Service
Buckner Stephanie Custodian Custodian
Cuprak Jeffrey Custodian Custodian
McGillick Patrick Custodian Custodian
Pierson Patrick Custodian Custodian
Prochaska Veronica Custodian Custodian
Tewell Joshua Custodian Custodian 4455
Vonderau Dale Custodian Head Custodian 4455
Calevich Carla Director of Curriculum & Instruction 4028
Barchanowicz Julie Educational Assistant 4405
Jonozzo Laura Educational Assistant
Olsen Marie Educational Assistant 4400
Witkowski Mary Educational Assistant 4400
Schultz Sue Food Service
Duncan Charlene Food Service Cook
Gerbino Barbara Food Service Cook
Rymut Janet Food Service Cook 4117
Shiroke Lorraine Food Service Cook
Wloszek Theresa Food Service Cook
Wylie Alexandra Food Service Cook
Pajk Patricia Food Service Head Cook 4460
DAlessandro Kirstin Guidance Counselor Guidance Website 4423
Petitti Chris Guidance Counselor Guidance
Shega Paula Guidance Counselor Guidance Counselor Website 4425
Castelucci Joan Health Aide 4406
Franklin Chris Network Specialist Technology 4511
Rings Todd Principal 4716
DAlessandro Joseph School Psychologist 4625/4439
Garcia Jose School Resource Officer
Schreiber Karen Secretary 4405
Woznicki Gail Secretary 4401
Bosley Roberta Special Education Assistant
Kovach Catherine Special Education Assistant
Perchinske Cheryl Special Education Assistant 7618
Radak Colleen Special Education Assistant
Zart Kathleen Special Education Assistant
Cartledge Gayle Special Education Assistant Special Education
Galmarini Lisbeth Special Education Assistant Special Education
Garriga Margaret Special Education Assistant Special Education
Gillespie Susan Special Education Assistant Special Education 4459
Sternad Joyce Special Education Assistant Special Education
Stockwell Arlene Special Education Assistant Special Education 4400
Corrigan Dawn Speech Pathologist 4450
Carr Christa Teacher
Henderson Ann Teacher Art Website 4554
King-Gyllstrom Deborah Teacher Art 4558
Kinkoph Scott Teacher Computers/Technology 4163
MacRaild Ryan Teacher Computers/Technology
Mc Crodden Steven Teacher Eighth Grade Blue Website 4192
Zenir Joseph Teacher Eighth Grade Blue Website 4590
Loar Shelley Teacher Eighth Grade Gold
Auble Matthew Teacher Eighth Grade Red
Lloyd Jennifer Teacher Eighth Grade Red Website 4562
Mc Namara Mike Teacher Eighth Grade Red Website
Piechowiak Denise Teacher Eighth Grade Red Website 4400
Vaughan Katharine Teacher Eighth Grade Red 4579
Cerrato Tanya Teacher ESL 4806
Leach Torri Teacher Family/Consumer Science
Chang Jane-Na Teacher Foreign Language - Chinese Website 4842
Patton Barbara Teacher Foreign Language - German
Boyne Arminda Teacher Foreign Language - Spanish Website
Szell Kelly Teacher Foreign Language - Spanish 4889
Astey Tricia Teacher Music Website 4872
Garlock Emily Teacher Music Website 4879
O'Neal Jennifer Teacher Music Website 4492
Reszler Rachel Teacher Music
Scheufler Deborah Teacher Music Website 4494
Wyse Jason Teacher Music Website 4792
Bielak David Teacher Physical Education
Fisher Andrew Teacher Physical Education 4470
Palidar Cheryl Teacher Physical Education Website 4472
Schneider Maria Teacher Physical Education Website 4473
Feldner Lisa Teacher Science
Postma Melissa Teacher Science Website
Roderick Cathy Teacher Science Website 4501
Kotik Denise Teacher Seventh Grade Blue Website 4165
Shuster Jesse Teacher Seventh Grade Blue 4573
Discenza Allison Teacher Seventh Grade Gold 4592
Kroesen Kelly Teacher Seventh Grade Gold Website 4890
Anders Ashley Teacher Seventh Grade Red
Russell Vanessa Teacher Seventh Grade Red Website 4566
Wilson Dena Teacher Seventh Grade Red 4144
Cornett Beverly Teacher Seventh Grade White Website 4542
Lapsansky Eric Teacher Seventh Grade White Website 4560
Dolovacky Deborah Teacher Sixth Grade Gold 4591
Lee James Teacher Sixth Grade Gold Website 4561
Lenczewski Nicole Teacher Sixth Grade Gold 4539
Stowell-Hart Valerie Teacher Sixth Grade Gold 4577
Wojtowicz Kathy Teacher Sixth Grade Gold Website 4584
Cornett Diane Teacher Sixth Grade Red Website 4543
Leavitt Jessica Teacher Sixth Grade Red 4586
Schwartzenberg Kathy Teacher Sixth Grade Red Website 4572
Battista Michael Teacher Sixth Grade White Website
Gundling Danielle Teacher Social Studies 4588
Soeder Nicole Teacher Social Studies
Avila Jennifer Teacher Special Education 4358
Belko Cheri Teacher Special Education Website
DeGirolamo Beth Teacher Special Education Website
Dominak Lucia Teacher Special Education
Gilley Christy Teacher Special Education 4551
Miller Mark Teacher Special Education Website 4567
Murphy Diana Teacher Special Education 4569
New Linda Teacher Special Education Website 4742
Sidaway Jeff Teacher Special Education Website 5231
Taylor Kimberly Teacher Special Education Website 4196
Mieskoski Judy Technology Coordinator Website 4431
Schinker John Technology Coordinator Website 4737